Cast

Alessio Cherubini

SPECIAL AGENT 220

Camilla Daldoss

MELISSA

ALESSIO BARZOCCHINI

ARMAND EIFFEL

JACOPO DELLAMARIA

YOUNG H.P. LOVECRAFT

Matteo Rover

MATHEUS VON WEWELSBURG

CLAUDIO CIRRI

TIMELESS HERO

NICO PETRACCHI

YOUNG DERICO

IVAN KING

???

RICHARD J. BURTON

CAPTAIN JOSEPH BURTON

DOLLY CORRADINI

THE OLD KEZIAH

ZAC ZANGHELLINI

TEEN DERICO

ANDREA BATTI

ROMANO LA COSTA

ELIO LUCCHESI

FALK VON LUGER

STEFANO DEGASPERI

EDWARD C.

AND

ALEX LUCCHESI

DERICO

DERICO’s CREW

FULL CAST

Davide Cancila, Elisa Pasqualini, Ermanno Pasqualini, Alberto Contento, Valentino Gadotti, Enrico Laich, Ivo Lazzeri, Roberto Copat, Giampetro “Memo”,
Luca Berlanda, Sophie Pellegrini, Pino Putignani, Sandro Zampiero, Anselmo Bazzanella, Tullio Copat, Giulia Gasparini, Bruna Rigotti, Fabrizio Bevilacqua,
Walter Cetto, Gianni Andreatta, Carlo Alberto Daldoss, Carlo Daldoss, Simone De Pasta (stunts), Daniele Ricci (stunts), Lorenzo di Falco (stunts),
Valerio Zanghellini (stunts), Mirko Dellamaria (stunts), Aiace Palandri (horse stunts), Enrico Palandri (horse stunt coordinator), Giovanni Staltari (horse stunt double)

TECHNICAL DEPARTMENT

Nicole De Luca (makeup artist, best boy), Ivonetta Fruzzetti (dress master), Matteo Macchi (special effects artist), Valerio Cioni (special effects artist),
Luca Berlanda (best boy, specialFX assistant), Sophie Pellegrini (best boy), Raphael Christopher Bernardini (snakes trainer),
João Neves (sound department), Daniele Pistocchi (audio mixing, sound designer), Carlotta Daldoss (web designer), Enrico Angeli (carpenter),
Massimo Pasqualini (wardrobe supervisor for nazi scenes), Luca Strambi (art department), Elio Voltolini (re-recording mixer),
Roberto Fondriest (re-recording mixer), Alessio Cherubini (D.O.P, camera operator, director assistant, carpenter, set designer),
Camilla Daldoss (D.O.P, camera operator, director assistant, set designer, painter, makeup, special effects artist, animator),
Alex Lucchesi (director, screenwriter, storyboard artist, film editor, sound editor, post production effects),
Richard J. Burton (Translator, illustrator & painter), Valerio Zanghellini (Location, second unit camera operator),
Davide Cancila (second unit camera operator), Gianni Andreatta (boat pilot), Emiliano Lucchesi (boat pilot), Claudia & Bepi (location),
Vanessa Marchi (backstage photographer), Luigi Agostini (sound department), Efrem Filippi (location), Antonietta Squillante (location)

SPECIAL THANKS TO

Carlo Daldoss, Andrea Daldoss, Paola Zampiero, Olga Manbrini, Norma Nichelatti, Sandro De Feo, Paola Dalla Rosa, Mauro Degasperi,
Alessandro Motter, Manfredi Talamo, Jacopo Lambertini, James Fleming, Il Sogno Cheyenne, Claudio Zotta, Luca Oss, Susanna Avanzini,
Germano Prada, Roberto Copat and Manuel Nardelli

VOICE OTHER ACTORS

Roberto Fondriest , Luciano Coretti , Luca Ghignone , Riccardo Lombardo , Mirko Dellamaria , Valerio Zanghellini

Click here to watch the official trailer

Clicca qui per guardare il trailer ufficiale.